Abteilung Handball 2018/2019      
Abteilungsleiter Herbert Vornehm0821/8110900176/24369742hobbelvornehm@web.de
2.AbteilungsleiterMatthias Bause0821/508057960177/4320959matzebause@gmx.de
JugendleiterinGabi Irmler08231/71530160/8380963irmlergabi@arcor.de
KassierAngelika Horner0821/827840171/6832791Angelika.Horner@gmx.de
SR-ObmannClaudia Smotzek0821/9929140170/2477909smotzek5@t-online.de
Frauen 1Mo20.00 – 21.30ALHHerbert Vornehm 0176/24369742hobbelvornehm@web.de
Mi19.00 – 20.30ALHMax Högl0170/4963114 max.hoegl@googlemail.com
Do19.00 – 20.30ALHRaimund Hellfeuer0177/1498270Hellfeuer@gmx.de
Fr17.30 – 19.00ALHMichael Rothfischer0160/2957970 michael_rothfischer@web.de
Frauen 2DI19.00 – 20.30ALHNicole Bohnet0176/38248487nicole_bohnet@gmx.de
Do20.00 – 21.30ALHAlex Rupprecht0152/34593511acrupprecht@gmail.com
Frauen 3/4Mi20.00 – 21.30SHHBarbara Lechner0171/5622618b.lech@yahoo.de
Fr20.30 – 22.00ALHTimothy Fuller0151/16544676t.a.e.fuller@gmx.de
Anne Andraschko0176/32788655anne_andraschko@web.de
Männer 1Mo20.30 – 22.00ALHMichael Rothfischer0160/2957970 michael_rothfischer@web.de
Mi20.30 – 22.00ALHStefan Ebert0151/16706985stefan.ebert@gmx.net
Fr19.00 – 20.30ALH
Männer 2DI20.30 – 22.00ALHCarsten Ronis0177/8091008carsten@ronis.org
Do20.30 – 22.00ALHMartin Zahner0176/20147544 martin.zhnr@googlemail.com
Männer 3/4Mi21.00 – 22.30SHHIngo Herbeck0176/63326236ingo.herbeck@web.de
Fr19.00 – 20.30ALHBenny Riedel0176/66885903benny-riedel@gmx.de
Timothy Fuller0151/16544676t.a.e.fuller@gmx.de
weiblich AMi18.30 – 20.00ALHFabian Link0176/70167192fabian-link@web.de
(00/01)
weiblich B1Di17.30 – 19.00ALHPatricia Horner0157/88295981patricia.horner@online.de
(02/03)Fr16.00 – 17.30ALHDaniel Link0176/83225391link.daniel@gmx.de
weiblich B2Di17.00 – 18.30SHHAlexandra Dreher0151/59175185 alexandra.roth@bhv-online.de
(02/03)Fr16.00 – 17.30ALHAnne Hänsel0172/7055443 annah2202@googlemail.com
weiblich CDi17.00 – 18.30SHHHubert Lechner0176/41654057b.lech@yahoo.de
(04/05)Do16.30 – 18.00ALHSarah Irmler0176/21863667sarah.irmler@arcor.de
weiblich DMi16.00 – 17.30ALHFreija Miller0157/543788104freijamiller@yahoo.de
(06/07)Fr14.00 – 15.30ALHNina Lechner0176/41585663n.lech01@yahoo.de
männlich A Di19.00 – 20.30ALHDavid Cordas0157/84429638grillgott1974@gmail.com
(00/01)Fr17.30 – 19.00ALHMax Högl0170/4963114 max.hoegl@googlemail.com
männlich BDi17.30 – 19.00ALHMax Manz 0157/82944908 maxi.manz192@googlemail.com
(02/03)Do17.30 – 19.00ALHFlorian Gaedt01575/1954768flo.gaedt@yahoo.de
männlich CMi17.30 – 19.00ALHDaniel Fischer 0174/2193384 danifischer1287@gmail.com
(04/05)Fr14.30 – 16.00ALHDavid Hertel0176/45547714davidhertel@gmx.de
Tom Bäuml0160/96911851t.baeuml72@gmx.de
männlich DMi16.15 – 17.30ALHAnja Dickl0176/98585784adickl@gmx.de
(06/07)Do16.00 – 17.30ALHFelix Besel0176/96982506felix.besel@xbrain.de
Nico Feistle0176/41923767m.feistle@kabelmail.de
EDi16.00 – 17.30ALHJutta Schnitzlein0173/7418469inka.jutta@gmx.de
(08/09)Daniela Knöpfle0176/55388887daniela.knoepfle@gmx.de
Mini 1/2/3Mo15.30 – 17.00 ALHWiebke Fischer0176/96069515wiebke.amler@web.de
(10/11)Katja Meier0172/1487736 katimeier88@googlemail.com
BambiniDi15.00 – 16.00ALHIngrid Rothfischer 0178/2397105ingridrothfischer@web.de
(13/14)Daniela Ahn0160/90956682dany.soellner@web.de
AHFr20.30 – 22.00ALHHans-P. Kempfle0172/8313070hkempfle@googlemail.com

 

2016-09-06_1202Merken

Merken

Merken

Merken

Merken