Abteilung Handball 2019/2020      
Abteilungsleiter Herbert Vornehm0821/8110900176/24369742hobbelvornehm@web.de
2.AbteilungsleiterMatthias Bause0821/508057960177/4320959matzebause@gmx.de
JugendleiterinGabi Irmler08231/71530160/8380963irmlergabi@arcor.de
KassierAngelika Horner0821/827840171/6832791Angelika.Horner@gmx.de
SR-ObmannClaudia Smotzek0821/9929140170/2477909smotzek5@t-online.de
Leitung VerkaufKarin Reisacher08231/34187017697882976karin.rs.@kabelmail.de
Frauen 1Mo20.00 – 21.30ALHHerbert Vornehm 0176/24369742hobbelvornehm@web.de
Mi18.30 – 20.00ALHMax Högl0170/4963114 max.hoegl@googlemail.com
Do19.00 – 20.30ALHRaimund Hellfeuer0177/1498270Hellfeuer@gmx.de
Fr17.30 – 19.00ALHMichael Rothfischer015116346537 michael_rothfischer@web.de
Frauen 2Di19.00 – 20.30ALHNicole Bohnet0176/38248487nicole_bohnet@gmx.de
Do20.00 – 21.30ALHAlex Rupprecht0152/34593511acrupprecht@gmail.com
Frauen 3Mi20.00 – 21.30SHHKerstin Eckert0176/56542532kerstin_eckert@gmx.net
Fr20.30 – 22.00ALHWerner Smotzerk0151/16544676Werner.Smotzek@man.eu
Frauen 4Mi20.00 - 21.30SHHAnne Andraschko0176/32788655anne_andraschko@web.de
Fr20.30 - 22.00ALHTimothy Fuller0151/16544676t.a.e.fuller@gmx.de
Männer 1Mo20.00 – 22.00ALHMichael Rothfischer0160/2957970 michael_rothfischer@web.de
Mi20.30 – 22.00ALHStefan Ebert0151/16706985stefan.ebert@gmx.net
Fr19.00 – 20.30ALHAlexander Horner0179/9881111alexander.horner@online.de
Männer 2Mi20.30 – 22.00ALHCarsten Ronis0177/8091008carsten@ronis.org
Fr19.00 - 20.30ALHMartin Zahner0176/20147544 martin.zhnr@googlemail.com
Männer 3Di20.30 - 22.00ALHMatthias Bause 0177/4320959matzebause@gmx.de
Männer 4Fr20.30 - 22.00ALHTimothy Fuller0151/16544676t.a.e.fuller@gmx.de
weiblich A1Di17.30 - 19.00ALHFabian Link0176/70167192fabian-link@web.de
(01/02)Barbara Lechner0171/5622618b,lech@yahoo.de
weiblich A2Di17.30 – 19.00ALHAnne Hänsel0172/7055443annah2202@googlemail.com
(01/02)Mi18.00 - 19.30ALHTimothy Fuller0151/16544676t.a.e.fuller@gmx.de
weiblich BMi17.00 – 18.30ALHPatricia Horner0157/88295981patricia.horner@online.de
(03/04)Fr16.00 – 17.30ALHDaniel Link0176/83225391link.daniel@gmx.de
weiblich CDi17.00 – 18.30SHHHubert Lechner0176/41654057b.lech@yahoo.de
(05/06)Fr16.00 – 17.30ALHMeike Besel 0151/52953960meike@besel-netz.de
weiblich DMi15.30 – 17.00ALHSteffi Seitz0176/43821912seitz.stefanie@gmx.de
(07/08)Fr14.00 – 15.30ALHLea Walter0172/9005177lea.walter1003@gmail.com
männlich A Di19.00 – 20.30ALHOlivia Meier0176/23336672oliviameier@gmx.de
(01/02)Fr17.30 – 19.00ALHSimon Schweinstetter0152/07063730 simon@schweinstetter.com
männlich BMi17.00 – 18.30ALHFelix Besel 0176/96982506 felix.besel@xbrain.de
(03/04)Do17.30 – 19.00ALHDavid Cordas0157/84429638grillgott1974@gmail.com
Nico Feistle0176/41923767m.feistle@kabelmail.de
männlich CDi17.00 – 18.30SHHTom Bäuml0160/96911851 t.baeuml72@gmx.de
(05/06)Do17.00 - 18.30ALHDavid Hertel0176/45547714davidhertel@gmx.de
männlich DMi15.30 – 17.00ALHIngo Herbeck0176/98585784ingo.herbeck@web.de
(07/08)Do15.30 – 17.00ALHAnja Dickl0176/98585784adickl@gmx.de
EDi16.00 – 17.30ALHJutta Schnitzlein0173/7418469inka.jutta@gmx.de
(09/10)Fr14.30 - 16.00ALHSonja Köllner0178/8816262so.koellner@yahoo.de
Mini 1/2/3Mo15.30 – 17.00 ALHLara Girstenbrei0176/53673261lara.girstenbrei@arcor.de
(11/12)Gloria Leipersberger0172/1487736 katimeier88@googlemail.com
BambiniDi15.00 – 16.00ALHIngrid Rothfischer 0178/2397105ingridrothfischer@web.de
(13/14)Daniela Ahn0160/90956682dany.soellner@web.de
AHFr20.30 – 22.00ALHHans-P. Kempfle0172/8313070hkempfle@googlemail.com

 

2016-09-06_1202Merken

Merken

Merken

Merken

Merken